Fellowship and Areas of Focused Competence (AFC) Programs

Undertake your post-certification training at uOttawa in one of our fellowship or AFC programs.

Department

Program and Types

Administration

Multiple Departments and Divisions Global Surgery (Fellowship) [email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Acute Pain (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Cardiac Anesthesia (Fellowship)

Cheryl Alie
613-696-7381
[email protected]

Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Chronic Pain (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Global Health (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Medical Education and Knowledge Translation (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Neurosurgical Anesthesia (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Obstetrical Anesthesia (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Paediatric Anesthesia (Fellowship) Jennifer Borup
613-737-2431
j[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Perioperative Medicine (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Perioperative Point-of-Care Ultrasound (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Regional Anesthesia (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Simulation and Medical Education (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Thoracic Anesthesia (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]
Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine Vascular Anesthesia and Perioperative Hemodynamic echocardiography (Fellowship) Kelsey Rice
613-798-5555 ext. 17886
[email protected]ca
Department of Innovation in Medical Education (DIME) Medical Education Research (Fellowship) Amanda Pace
613-562-5800 ext. 8901
[email protected]
Department of Innovation in Medical Education (DIME) Medical Education Research and Simulation (Fellowship) Amanda Pace
613-562-5800 ext. 8901
[email protected]
Emergency Medicine Acute Care Point-of-Care Ultrasonography (POCUS) (AFC) Erika Donnelly
613-737-7600 ext 3756 [email protected]
Emergency Medicine Clinical Emergency Medicine (Fellowship) Lisa Lance
613-798-5555 ext. 19094
[email protected]
Emergency Medicine Emergency Medicine Clinician-Educator (EM-CE) (Fellowship) Lisa Lance
613-798-5555 ext. 19094
[email protected]
Emergency Medicine Emergency Medicine Research (Fellowship) Lisa Lance
613-798-5555 ext. 19094
[email protected]
Emergency Medicine Prehospital & Transport Medicine (AFC) Lisa Lance
613-798-5555 ext. 19094
[email protected]
Emergency Medicine Simulation and Medical Education (Fellowship) Lisa Lance
613-798-5555 ext. 19094
[email protected]
Family Medicine - Enhanced Skills Family Practice Oncology (Fellowship) Julia Testa
613-562-5800 ext. 2963
[email protected]
Laboratory Medicine - Anatomical Pathology Cytopathology (Fellowship) Sheila Schnupp
613-562-5800 ext. 8342
[email protected]
Laboratory Medicine - Anatomical Pathology Lymphoma/Hematopathology (Fellowship) Sheila Schnupp
613-562-5800 ext. 8342
[email protected]
Laboratory Medicine - Anatomical Pathology Neuropathology (Fellowship) Sheila Schnupp
613-562-5800 ext. 8342
[email protected]
Laboratory Medicine - Anatomical Pathology Pediatric Pathology (Fellowship) Sheila Schnupp
613-562-5800 ext. 8342
[email protected]
Laboratory Medicine - Anatomical Pathology Surgical Pathology (Fellowship) Sheila Schnupp
613-562-5800 ext. 8342
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Adult Cardiac Electrophysiology (AFC) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Adult Cardiac Imaging (Fellowship) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Adult Echocardiography (AFC) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Adult Interventional Cardiology (AFC) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Advanced Adult Clinical Cardiology (Fellowship) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Advanced Heart Failure and Cardiac Transplantation (Fellowship) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Cardiac Sarcoidosis (Fellowship) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Pulmonary Hypertension (Fellowship) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Cardiology Valvular Heart Disease (Fellowship) Keri Lee O'Reilly
613-696-7273
[email protected]
Medicine - Dermatology Cutaneous Laser Surgery & Cosmetic Dermatology (Fellowship) Anne Grose
613-761-4774 ext. 1
[email protected]
Medicine - Dermatology Cutaneous Laser Surgery/Photobiology (Fellowship) Anne Grose
613-761-4774 ext. 1
[email protected]
Medicine - Endocrinology & Metabolism Bariatric Medicine (Fellowship) Sylvie Soucie
613-738-8400 ext. 81941
[email protected]
Medicine - Endocrinology & Metabolism Clinical Lipidology (Fellowship) Sylvie Soucie
613-738-8400 ext. 81941
[email protected]
Medicine - Endocrinology & Metabolism Pituitary (Fellowship) Sylvie Soucie
613-738-8400 ext. 81941
[email protected]
Medicine - Endocrinology & Metabolism Thyroidology (Fellowship) Sylvie Soucie
613-738-8400 ext. 81941
[email protected]
Medicine - Gastroenterology Advanced Therapeutic Endoscopy (Fellowship) Carol Begin
613-737-8899 ext. 79916
[email protected]
Medicine - Gastroenterology Hepatology (Fellowship) Christine Brown
613-371-8244
[email protected]
Medicine - Gastroenterology Inflammatory Bowel Disease (Fellowship) Nathalie McBride
613-737-8899 ext. 76420
[email protected]
Medicine - Hematology Adult Thrombosis Medicine (AFC) Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]
Medicine - Hematology Hemostasis (Fellowship)

Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]

Medicine - Hematology Leukemia (Fellowship) Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]

Medicine  - Hematology

Lymphoma (Fellowship)

Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]

Medicine - Hematology Malignant Hematology (Fellowship) Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]
Medicine - Hematology Malignant Hematology & Stem Cell Transplant (Fellowship) Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]
Medicine - Hematology Stem Cell Transplant (Fellowship) Holly Graham
613-737-8899 ext. 78454
[email protected]
Medicine - Infectious Diseases  Antimicrobial Stewardship (Fellowship) Ashley Desrosiers
613-737-8899 ext. 79588
[email protected]
Medicine - Internal Medicine Critical Care and Health Sciences Education (Fellowship) Louise Martin
613-746-4621 ext. 6036 [email protected]
Medicine - Maternal-Fetal Medicine Advanced Obstetrical and Gynecological Ultrasound (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine - Maternal-Fetal Medicine Advanced Ultrasound and Fetal Echocardiography (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine - Medical Oncology Breast Cancer (Fellowship) Carter Sullivan
613-737-7700 ext. 73602
[email protected]
Medicine - Medical Oncology Cardio-Oncology (Fellowship) Carter Sullivan
613-737-7700 ext. 73602
[email protected]
Medicine - Medical Oncology Gastrointestinal Oncology (Fellowship) Carter Sullivan
613-737-7700 ext. 73602
[email protected]
Medicine - Medical Oncology Genitourinary Oncology (Fellowship) Carter Sullivan
613-737-7700 ext. 73602
[email protected]
Medicine - Medical Oncology Lung Cancer (Thoracic Oncology) (Fellowship)  Carter Sullivan
613-737-7700 ext. 73602
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Advanced Chronic Kidney Disease (MCK)  (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Advanced Hemodialysis (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Critical Care Nephrology (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Glomerulonephritis (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Hemodialysis (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Home Dialysis (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Renal Hypertension (Fellowship) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Nephrology Solid Organ Transplantation (AFC) Sarah Ostrander
613-738-8400 ext. 82509
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Advanced Therapies in Movement Disorders (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Electroencephalography (EEG) (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Epilepsy (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Headache (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Interventional Stroke Neurology (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Movement Disorders (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Multiple Sclerosis (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Neuromuscular (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Neurology Stroke (Fellowship) Wendy Lamont
613-761-4709
[email protected]
Medicine - Nuclear Medicine Nuclear Medicine (Fellowship) Bilquis Hyder Ali
613-737-8899 ext. 73472
[email protected]
Medicine - Obstetrics & Gynecology Menopause (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine - Obstetrics & Gynecology Minimally Invasive Gynecology (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine - Obstetrics & Gynecology Pediatric and Adolescent Gynecology (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine - Obstetrics & Gynecology Simulation and Medical Education (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine - Obstetrics & Gynecology Urogynecology and Pelvic Reconstructive Surgery (Fellowship) Erica Moore
613-737-8899 ext. 73254
[email protected]
Medicine- Palliative Medicine Palliative Medicine (Fellowship) Sarah Marsaw
613-562-6262 ext. 4007
[email protected]
Medicine - Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Pediatric Rehabilitation (Fellowship) Crystal Adam
613-737-7350 ext. 75595
[email protected]
Medicine - Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Interventional Musculoskeletal Ultrasound (Fellowship)  Crystal Adam
613-737-7350 ext. 75595
[email protected]
Medicine - Respirology CANVent Fellowship (Fellowship) Crystal Lameira
613-737-8899 ext. 73994
[email protected]
Medicine - Respirology Cystic Fibrosis (Fellowship) Crystal Lameira
613-737-8198
[email protected]
Medicine - Respirology Interventional Pulmonology (Fellowship) Crystal Lameira
613-737-8198
[email protected]
Medicine - Respirology Obstructive Lung Disease and Pulmonary Rehabilitation (Fellowship)  Crystal Lameira
613-737-8198
[email protected]
Medicine- Respirology Pediatric Sleep Medicine (Fellowship) Crystal Lameira
613-737-8198
[email protected]
Medicine - Respirology Sleep Disorder Medicine (AFC)  Crystal Lameira
613-737-8198
[email protected]
Medicine - Rheumatology Advanced Rheumatology (Senior Clinician & Physician Support) (Fellowship) Taylor Widenmaier
613-761-4054
[email protected].ca
Medicine - Rheumatology DIME/UOSSC Fellowship (Fellowship) Taylor Widenmaier
613-761-4054
[email protected]
Medicine - Rheumatology Inflammatory Arthritis (Fellowship) Taylor Widenmaier
613-761-4054
[email protected]
Medicine - Rheumatology Musculoskeletal Ultrasound (Fellowship) Taylor Widenmaier
613-761-4054
[email protected]
Medicine - Rheumatology Systemic Sclerosis (Fellowship) Taylor Widenmaier
613-761-4054
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Cornea (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Cornea, External Diseases and Refractive Surgery (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Glaucoma (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Neuro-Ophthalmology (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Oculoplastics (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Paediatric Ophthalmology (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Ophthalmology Retina (Fellowship) Ginette Snook
613-737-8899 ext. 79422
[email protected]
Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Adult and Pediatric Otology (Fellowship) Gabrielle St-Jean Savoie
613-737-8899 ext. 73041
[email protected]
Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Advanced Rhinology and Endoscopic Skull Base Surgery (Fellowship) Gabrielle St-Jean Savoie
613-737-8899 ext. 73041
[email protected]
Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Facial Plastics (Fellowship) Gabrielle St-Jean Savoie
613-737-8899 ext. 73041
[email protected]
Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Head and Neck Oncology and Reconstruction (Fellowship) Gabrielle St-Jean Savoie
613-737-8899 ext. 73041
[email protected]
Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Microscopic Neurotology and Cochlear Implantation (Fellowship) Gabrielle St-Jean Savoie
613-737-8899 ext. 73041
[email protected]
Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery Otology/Neurotology (Fellowship) Gabrielle St-Jean Savoie
613-737-8899 ext. 73041
[email protected]
Pediatrics  Academic Pediatric Medicine (Fellowship) Joanne Blagdon
613-737-7600 ext 2664
[email protected]
Pediatrics Palliative Medicine (Fellowship) Jennifer Wilson
613-523-6300 ext 4621
[email protected]
Pediatrics Pediatric Allergy and Immunology (Fellowship) Caron Farrell
613-737-7600 ext.2651
[email protected]
Pediatrics Pediatric Sleep Medicine (Fellowship) Marianna DiRienzo
613-737-7600 ext 3879
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Endocrinology & Metabolism Pediatric Genetic and Metabolic Bone Disorder Heather Smith
613-737-7600 ext. 3939
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Medical Genetics Genomic Medicine for Rare Congenital Malformation Syndromes (Fellowship) Hanh Dao
613-737-7600 ext. 3616
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Medical Genetics Metabolics (Fellowship) Melanie McKerral
613-737-7600 ext. 3616
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Neonatal Follow-Up and Development (Fellowship) Tanya Forward
613-737-8561 
[email protected]

Pediatrics - Pediatric Emergency Medicine

Point of Care Ultrasound (Fellowship) Michael White
613-737-7600 ext. 2318
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Neonatal Transport (Fellowship) Tanya Forward
613-737-8561
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Targeted Neonatal Echocardiography (Fellowship) Tanya Forward
613-737-8561
[email protected]
Pediatrics - Neurology Epilepsy (Fellowship) Brenda Brady
613-737-7600 ext. 1605
[email protected]
Psychiatry Child, Adolescent and Family Psychotherapy (Fellowship) Johanne Richard
613-737-7600 ext. 3767
[email protected]
Psychiatry Clinical Psychopharmacology - Mood Disorders Research Unit (Fellowship) Maria DaSilva
613-722-6521 ext. 6944
[email protected]
Psychiatry Eating Disorders (Fellowship) Tara Ingham
[email protected]
Psychiatry Schizophrenia (Fellowship) Tara Ingham
[email protected]
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Abdominal Imaging (Fellowship)  Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Angio-Interventional Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Breast Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Cardiac Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Cardio-Thoracic Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Emergency-Trauma Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Interventional Neuroradiology (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Musculoskeletal Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Research (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Diagnostic Radiology Thoracic Imaging (Fellowship) Avril D’Silva
613-797-8899 ext. 73249
[email protected] 
Radiology - Radiation Oncology Cancers of the Head and Neck (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Radiology - Radiation Oncology CNS/Spine (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Radiology - Radiation Oncology Genitourinary Radiation Oncology (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Radiology - Radiation Oncology GI, Dedicated Palliative, CNS, Breast and Pediatric Radiation Oncology (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Radiology - Radiation Oncology Radiation Oncology-Gastrointestinal and Palliative/Symptom Areas (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Radiology - Radiation Oncology Stereotactic Ablative Body Radiation (SABR) (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Radiology - Radiation Oncology Stereotactic Radiotherapy/Genitourinary/Lung Oncology (Fellowship) Heather Karcher-de Vos
613-737-7700 ext. 70240/25313
[email protected]
Surgery - Cardiac Surgery Cardiac Surgery (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - General Surgery Bariatric Surgery (Fellowship) Taylor Pyefinch
613-798-5555 ext.10608
[email protected]
Surgery - General Surgery Breast Surgical Oncology, Oncoplastic and Research (Fellowship) Taylor Pyefinch
613-798-5555 ext.10608
[email protected]
Surgery - General Surgery Hepato-Pancreato-Biliary (HPB) (Fellowship) Taylor Pyefinch
613-798-5555 ext.10608
[email protected]
Surgery - General Surgery Trauma (Fellowship) Taylor Pyefinch
613-798-5555 ext.10608
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Cerebrovascular Neurosurgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Endoscopic and Open Skull Base Surgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Endovascular Neurosurgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Functional Cranial and Spine Surgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Neurosurgical Oncology (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Pediatric Neurosurgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Peripheral Nerve (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Skull Base Surgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Neurosurgery Spine Surgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Adult Arthroplasty Reconstruction (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Arthroplasty/Deformity Correction (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Comprehensive Knee (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Foot and Ankle (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Hand and Wrist (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Knee Arthroscopy (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Musculoskeletal Oncology (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Pediatric Orthopaedic Surgery (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Pediatric Spine (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Spine (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Trauma (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery Upper Extremity (Fellowship) Lisa Benvenuti
613-798-5555 ext. 18779
[email protected]
Surgery - Pediatric Surgery Research (Clinical) Pediatric Surgery Fellowship (Fellowship) Ann-Marie Tessier
613-737-7600 ext. 2803
[email protected]
Surgery - Plastic Surgery Breast Reconstruction and Oncoplastic (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Plastic Surgery Craniofacial Surgery (Fellowship) Jennifer Laurin
613-798-5555 ext. 10602
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Endourology and Minimally Invasive Surgery (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Functional and Reconstructive Urology (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Men's Health (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Pediatric Urology (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Solid Organ Transplantation (AFC)  Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Transplant Surgery (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Urology Urologic Oncology (Fellowship) Isabel Menard
613-798-5555 ext. 10606
[email protected]
Surgery - Vascular Surgery Limb Preservation (Fellowship) Cassandra Osins
613-798-5555 ext. 10601
[email protected]
Surgery - Vascular Surgery Vascular Surgery (Fellowship) Cassandra Osins
613-798-5555 ext. 10601
[email protected]